52, COLLEGE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+428.6%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+2.4%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+20.6%
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1