64, WESTERN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+130.2%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,500+19.1%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+21.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500+140.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1