Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAIN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£15,464 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-5.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
-£15,464 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,464
Sold on 6 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9TA
← Back to All Properties