Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-1.1%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+56.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
+£66,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,580
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties