Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HONEY POT HALL, HAROLD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+47.9%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6AL
← Back to All Properties