Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEBSTERS HOLT, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+104.3%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-8.0%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4RG
← Back to All Properties