Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 38, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+58.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties