14, ELTHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+69.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+133.0%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+321.7%
Sold on 4 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500-34.3%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1