Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, EGLINTON ROAD, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+87.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+7.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+12.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+127.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 0HS
← Back to All Properties