Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MANOR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+173.1%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9LQ
← Back to All Properties