Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+82.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+11.5%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties