42, GRINSTEAD LANE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£432,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.3%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£432,500+170.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+42.9%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1