Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATHFIELD LANE, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+497.2%
Sold on 16 August 2023
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 8QY
← Back to All Properties