Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, SEVERN COURT, 23, ALWYNN WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7YY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£39,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+108.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,900
Sold on 29 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7YY
← Back to All Properties