76, WESTFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 0LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+42.2%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+4.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+143.8%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+35.2%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1