Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-7.3%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+42.9%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties