183, SURRENDEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£658,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,450,000+83.1%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Detached
+£658,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£792,000
Sold on 5 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1