Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MOULTON COURT, MOULTON RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+93.2%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0AL
← Back to All Properties