16, KEPWICK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+29.2%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000-21.5%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1