Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LEAFORD CRESCENT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1245.2%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+1245.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 10 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5JG
← Back to All Properties