Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, POOLEY GREEN ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+82.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.8%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8AW
← Back to All Properties