9, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£65,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,950+134.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+1.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+2.2%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1