6, BURNEY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.5%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,000+303.5%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 17 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1