Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WESTMINSTER CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+14.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£323,500
+57.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+50.6%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+72.4%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7EE
← Back to All Properties