Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KNOWSLEY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.3%
Price Change
+£332,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+377.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AP
← Back to All Properties