13, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,500+62.8%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+31.4%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1