Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ELDER CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-15.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+197.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4LJ
← Back to All Properties