Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+4.9%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,700
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RZ
← Back to All Properties