Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, COLLIER COURT, CRAMMAVILL STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-24.2%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,995
-8.9%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2AZ
← Back to All Properties