Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, TRINITY COURT, 50 - 51, TRINITY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,250
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,250
+31.7%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1HT
← Back to All Properties