Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, KINGS MEADE, KINGS ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,950
+76.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-26.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+133.7%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8LT
← Back to All Properties