36, BIRCHFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 1ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£360,000+120.9%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+23.0%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1