49, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,000+35.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,750
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1