10, MEVAGISSEY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 6BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.7%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+244.7%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+30.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,050
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1