Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE BEECHES, BOTTOM LANE, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,530,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.7%
Price Change
+£1,095,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,530,000
+251.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£1,095,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2UH
← Back to All Properties