Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ULDALE WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.2%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,000
-35.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+140.7%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,540
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 2UA
← Back to All Properties