Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+19.9%
Sold on 22 April 1998
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9NH
← Back to All Properties