Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+66.0%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,750
-15.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
-£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+10.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties