Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD FOUNDRY COURT, OLD ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3QL
← Back to All Properties