Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+29.9%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties