24, MANOR DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.0%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£211,000+322.0%
Sold on 28 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-7.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1