Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOSCOMBE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,500
+5.5%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+421.5%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7PG
← Back to All Properties