Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST JOHNS ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1LN
← Back to All Properties