20, PATRICK STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+42.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+59.9%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+34.7%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1