Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+69.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+50.4%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,450
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties