Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ELMOR LODGE, 5, CHARLES STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£304,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+33.0%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,575
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3BF
← Back to All Properties