Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BURLINGTON PLACE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+6.4%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+32.5%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+61.5%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9HT
← Back to All Properties