Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CORNERSTONE, ICKNIELD WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+16.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£592,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+256.4%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Detached
+£388,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HJ
← Back to All Properties