Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+42.7%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£536,000
Sold on 5 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DJ
← Back to All Properties