Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELCHER GREEN, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP18 6XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+36.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6XB
← Back to All Properties